2009 Ohio Elementary Chess Championship Results

K-6 Championship Section

#NameRtngTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TotalTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1Kevin Y Du1300Fort Island4W5W22W7W2W9 5.015.513.515
2John Michael Wright1405WAHAEL4W27W11W8L1W14 4.0161413
3Brianna N Coleman1087Harmon6L8W15W23W12W16 4.0141210
4Jonathan Bumbarger1067Wickliffe4L11W23W25W7W13 4.0131110
5Anton Glocar1095F.A.C.T. Academy4L1W24W31D6W19 3.514139
6Arjun Kumar1196Thomas Elementary5W30L7W28D5W20 3.5121110
7Jonathon Steigerwald1307Canton Country Day6W19W6L1L4W26 3.0171510
8Kent Lui1296Millridge Elementary5W3W9L2D19D10 3.016.51410.5
9Mark Oet1583Orchard Middle School6W13L8W18W10L1 3.016.51410
10Jason Liu1067Eli Penney5W12D21W16L9D8 3.014.51210.5
11David Morris1187Home School5W4L2L14W31W24 3.014138
12Connor Ay Keuchel1185Hudson Montessori4L10W28W17L3W25 3.014128
13Ben Schetter1167Bowling Green Montessori5L9W26W33W15L4 3.013129
14Nicholas Van Vorhis1000Bowling Green Montessori6L15W32W11W22L2 3.013129
15Jonathan Liu865Village Academy4W14L3W30L13W22 3.013129
16Robert Hoffman931Bowling Green Montessori5W32W27L10W18L3 3.012.511.511
17Benjami Robertson937Woodbury Shaker Heights6L18W35L12W34W23 3.09.58.57
18Sudhir Pokhrel780Stanton6W17D20L9L16W29 2.513.58.58
19Johnathan Botek1108Washington Elementary4L7W31W24D8L5 2.512.588
20Laura Benzing1014Portage Montessori5L25D18W29W21L6 2.512.577
21Daniel Andreini1505Woodbury Shaker Heights5L22D10W32L20W30 2.59.55.56
22Alan Ai1109Sauder Elementary4W21L1W26L14L15 2.015.510.58
23Anthony Shepherd788Bowling Green Montessori5W33L4L3W28L17 2.014107
24Christopher Berry892Chapel Hill Christian4W29L5L19W30L11 2.0128.57
25Sriman R Marpadga873Glacier Ridge4W20L30L4W33L12 2.011.57.57
26Lawrence Liu902Orchard Middle School5W34L13L22W27L7 2.01187
27Benjamin Shafran1146Woodbury Shaker Heights6L2L16W35L26W31 2.01174
28Nicholas Verbus992St. Peter's School5W36L12L6L23W34 2.010.576
29Christina Savvides399Woodbury Shaker Heights6L24W36L20W32L18 2.096.56
30David Patuwo1077Copley-Fairlawn Middle School6L6W25L15L24L21 1.0139.54
31Spencer Ro Rogers920Bowling Green Montessori5W35L19L5L11L27 1.0128.55
32Matthew Steigerwald763Canton Country Day3L16L14L21L29W36 1.011.58.51
33Pranav Muthigi970Herberich Primary4L23W34L13L25L35 1.0964
34Marco Tarantino414Canton Country Day6L26L33W36L17L28 1.0963
35Jaret S Hughes563Canton Country Day5L31L17L27L36W33 1.0851
36Erik P Hynes792Longfellow4L28L29L34W35L32 1.0752

Team Standings

CodeNameScoreTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1BGMONTMontessori School of Bowling Green (1004.5)11.052.545.536
Ben Schetter (1167) 3.0
Nicholas Van Vorhis (1000) 3.0
Robert Hoffman (931) 3.0
Anthony Shepherd (788) 2.0
2WOODBUWoodbury (996.8)9.53927.523
Benjami Robertson (937) 3.0
Daniel Andreini (1505) 2.5
Benjamin Shafran (1146) 2.0
Christina Savvides (399) 2.0
3CANTONCanton Country Day (761.8)6.045.534.515
Jonathon Steigerwald (1307) 3.0
Matthew Steigerwald (763) 1.0
Marco Tarantino (414) 1.0
Jaret S Hughes (563) 1.0
4ORCHAROrchard Middle School (1242.5)5.027.52217
Mark Oet (1583) 3.0
Lawrence Liu (902) 2.0

K-6 Reserve U750 Section

#NameRtngTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TotalTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1Jane Tun Kelleher606Wilson Hill5W2W11W4W7W3 5.018.515.515
2Isaac Stuart Rogers720Bowling Green Montessori5L1W13W14W23W5 4.0171510
3Christopher Beluska407Perrysburg JH6W33W15W10W8L1 4.015.514.514
4Ezra Brodey424Columbus Jewish Day4W27W32L1W20W12 4.0131212
5Anish Senthilkumar289Alum Creek4W14W33W23W19L2 4.0121114
6Garrett Gould415Dominion6W31W26L7W30W10 4.0111012
7Jamie Qin452Grizzel6W36W22W6L1D8 3.51514.512.5
8Quentin Pruneau694Dominion6W26W20W21L3D7 3.513.511.512.5
9Sudeep Halaharvi531Alton Darby5W22L19W31D17W20 3.59.58.510
10Joshua Schaffer608F.A.C.T. Academy4W19W17L3W21L6 3.014.512.511
11John D Brown699Madison Christian3W32L1L13W18W17 3.014138
12David E Myerholtz629Bowling Green Montessori6W15D30D18W13L4 3.01412.510.5
13William Ma517Scottish Corners4W24L2W11L12W21 3.014129
14Madison Weaver515Columbus School for Girls4L5W25L2W29W24 3.014127
15Ian Eldridge-Allegra548Indianola Alternative5L12L3W27W31W23 3.012116
16Daniel Miriti Pacheco489Dominion6W34L18L20W22W19 3.09.58.58
17Diamond Abdus-Shakoor697Deshler2W28L10W24D9L11 2.513.589
18Michael Weaver718McGlaughlin4L30W16D12L11W25 2.512.586.5
19Trent Cash739Gizentown5L10W9W30L5L16 2.015117
20Thomas Headley536St. Peter's School6W35L8W16L4L9 2.014.510.58
21Rohith Koneru420Chapman5W29W28L8L10L13 2.013.5109
22Emily A Robinson618Harmon6L9L7W29L16W30 2.013.5104
23Zach W Arnold426Dominion6W25W35L5L2L15 2.013.59.59
24August Domi Agawa384Walker4L13W27L17W32L14 2.011.58.56
25Elana Cable194Bowling Green Montessori3L23L14W28W26L18 2.011.58.55
26Brandon Beyman552Portage Montessori3L8L6W34L25W31 2.011.57.54
27Vignesh Nandakumar179Worthington Hills5L4L24L15W34W32 2.01173
28Jonah Clevenger554Strausser3L17L21L25W35W33 2.085.53
29Conner Lewiss-nowell102Tussing4L21W36L22L14W35 2.0855
30Ryan Benzing601Portage Montessori3W18D12L19L6L22 1.513.59.57
31Shaleen Goelunr.Timberstone6L6W34L9L15L26 1.013.59.54
32Jared Bechstein572Bowling Green Montessori3L11L4W33L24L27 1.01283
33Drake K Barr527Ohio Online Virtual Academy5L3L5L32W36L28 1.011.57.52
34Katie Yun266St. Peter's School4L16L31L26L27W36 1.08.55.51
35Amanda Hoffman626Bowling Green Montessori4L20L23D36L28L29 0.58.56.51.5
36Matthew Da Zirbel258Lial4L7L29D35L33L34 0.584.51.5

Team Standings

CodeNameScoreTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1DOMINIDominion (506.0)12.547.539.541.5
Garrett Gould (415) 4.0
Quentin Pruneau (694) 3.5
Daniel Miriti Pacheco (489) 3.0
Zach W Arnold (426) 2.0
2BGMONTMontessori School of Bowling Green (636.8)10.054.54428.5
Isaac Stuart Rogers (720) 4.0
David E Myerholtz (629) 3.0
Elana Cable (194) 2.0
Jared Bechstein (572) 1.0
3PORTAGPortage Montessori (576.5)3.5251711
Brandon Beyman (552) 2.0
Ryan Benzing (601) 1.5
4STPETESt. Peters School (401.0)3.023169
Thomas Headley (536) 2.0
Katie Yun (266) 1.0

K-3 Primary Championship Section

#NameRtngTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TotalTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1Andrew W Zhang1321Chapman3W11W6W8W2W7 5.0161315
2Shuvethan Sivagurunathan898Stingley2W21W18W5L1W8 4.013.51313
3Nelson Zutali869Worley3L13W16W22W6W5 4.010.51010
4Sam Massick912Columbus Academy2W19D13W14L7W9 3.51210.511
5Maggie Fengunr.Dublin Deer Run2W9W10L2W12L3 3.0171411
6William C Dawson685McGlaughlin3W15L1W18L3W16 3.014.5139
7Andrew Mao1280Indian Springs3L14W21W13W4L1 3.013.5139
8Brennen A Keuchel782Hudson Montessori2W20W22L1W14L2 3.01312.511
9Nikita Vivekanandan707Daniel Wright Elementary3L5W23W17W10L4 3.012.511.59
10Chandrah Chappidi710Griffith Thomas Elementary3W17L5W15L9W14 3.012109
11Shreyas Papireddy642Arrowhead3L1L17W21W19W15 3.01110.56
12William Wu836Eli Penney3W16L14W20L5W13 3.010.599
13Joseph Kleban235St. Joseph Montessori1W3D4L7W18L12 2.515.59.59
14Jason Y Guo610Chapman1W7W12L4L8L10 2.015.5129
15Sean W Yuunr.Glacier Ridge2L6W19L10W20L11 2.01296
16Rebecca Oet207Roxbury1L12L3B---W17L6 2.01284
17Anna R Stanleyunr.McGlaughlin2L10W11L9L16W21 2.01185
18Binil Pokhrel657Holden3W23L2L6L13W22 2.01176
19Finnegan M O'Dell426Blacklick Elementary3L4L15W23L11B--- 2.09.563
20Joseph Headley174St. Peter's School3L8B---L12L15W23 2.0964
21Bonnie Y Guo311Chapman3L2L7L11B---L17 1.01281
22Jack A Dawson100Maryland Avenue Elementary1B---L8L3L23L18 1.01064
23Elisabeth Burchfieldunr.Central Elementary3L18L9L19W22L20 1.08.55.52

Team Standings

CodeNameScoreTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1CHAPMAChapman Elementary (747.3)8.043.53325
Andrew W Zhang (1321) 5.0
Jason Y Guo (610) 2.0
Bonnie Y Guo (311) 1.0
2MCGLAUMcGlaughlin School (685.0)5.025.52114
William C Dawson (685) 3.0
Anna R Stanley (unr.) 2.0

Novice 4-6 Section

#NameTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TotalTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1Patrick BreenLincoln5W26W16W18W4W10 5.01613.515
2Connor BlevinsDevonshire5W50W17W15W12W6 5.0141315
3Anderson WeaverDevonshire5W53W5D10W16W13 4.514.513.513.5
4Conner ByingtonAll Saints5W41W19W32L1W24 4.0151313
5Miguel GuardiolaHarvard6W47L3W27W19W12 4.014.51311
6Billy PhillipsPalm Elementary5W56W21W31W14L2 4.0141314
7Alberto OteroPalm Elementary5W52L8W23W20W15 4.0141311
8Sean ReardonHershey Montessori5W35W7L12W31W14 4.0141212
9Adam RogersRoxbury4L13W54W25W34W18 4.011.51110
10Reva MorrisSt. Helen Elementary5W55W11D3W22L1 3.5171612.5
11Demetrius TerryDevonshire5W44L10D30W46W28 3.511.5109.5
12Shamario McGlownDeshler5W54W13W8L2L5 3.016.51612
13Adam ChenPerrysburg JH6W9L12W36W17L3 3.016.514.510
14Jai Juan SolisDevonshire4W25W29W20L6L8 3.016.51412
15Zach McKennaToth Elementary5W48W22L2W32L7 3.015.51411
16Steven ZhangPerrysburg JH6W43L1W33L3W36 3.015.513.59
17Carl McCallPalm Elementary5W24L2W26L13W32 3.015.513.59
18Armando OlveraDevonshire5W42W51L1W21L9 3.0151411
19Micho BlackDevonshire4W58L4W39L5W38 3.014.512.59
20Zachary PeaseLuckey5W40W28L14L7W31 3.013.511.510
21Adam ChamberlainCrissey Elementary4W46L6W29L18W34 3.01311.59
22Ryan HarringtonHershey Montessori6W33L15W37L10W27 3.013119
23Joshua BoldenDevonshire5L28W40L7W35W33 3.012.510.57
24Antoine FrenchDevonshire4L17W50W35W38L4 3.012119
25Michael FitchPalm Elementary5L14W57L9W47W40 3.01110.57
26Onur KardjalaHershey Montessori4L1W43L17W39D29 2.514.57.56.5
27Grant FlickConneaut4W34D37L5W30L22 2.513.57.59
28Seth ZimmannHolland4W23L20D46W37L11 2.51388.5
29Esai RamosPalm Elementary5W49L14L21W51D26 2.51177.5
30Tyler ZimmermanHome School5L51W42D11L27W46 2.510.566.5
31Brooke GaultCrissey Elementary4W38W44L6L8L20 2.014.510.59
32Luke CorriganConneaut6W36W39L4L15L17 2.014109
33Tazia RobinsonDeshler5L22W48L16W45L23 2.012.59.56
34Branden SaundersDevonshire5L27W55W47L9L21 2.01287
35Elijah BlandEcole Kenwood French Emersion4L8W52L24L23W50 2.01285
36Kevani HawkinsDeshler5L32W45L13W44L16 2.011.58.56
37Alec HooverKenwood5W57D27L22L28D42 2.010.57.57.5
38Andrew HooverKenwood5L31W49W51L24L19 2.010.57.57
39Isiah VelasquezPalm Elementary5W45L32L19L26W53 2.010.57.56
40Ethan HarmonLakota4L20L23W54W52L25 2.010.57.55
41Liam CrimminsCrim Elementary4L4L58D43D50W51 2.010.56.53.5
42Kiara CollinsDeshler4L18L30D48W53D37 2.01074
43Aubrey BartmanBowling Green Montessori4L16L26D41D49W56 2.01073.5
44Salvina TironeHarvard6L11L31X58L36W48 2.095.53
45Thomas RunyanHolland4L39L36W55L33W52 2.0864
46Mitchell GrilliotWoodland Elementary5L21W56D28L11L30 1.512.595.5
47Naveen MakkarHershey Montessori4L5W53L34L25D49 1.511.57.54.5
48Annie MinerBowling Green Montessori4L15L33D42W55L44 1.59.56.53.5
49Cherrish SmithDeshler4L29L38D50D43D47 1.596.53
50Lily KruegerBowling Green Montessori4L2L24D49D41L35 1.013.58.52.5
51Claire Wells-JensenBowling Green Montessori4W30L18L38L29L41 1.01295
52Leigh Anne EmelkoHershey Montessori6L7L35W56L40L45 1.01173
53Daniella Fedak-LengelBowling Green Montessori4L3L47W57L42L39 1.010.563
54Cate LongmoreBowling Green Montessori4L12L9L40B---L55 1.01061
55Chase ScottHershey Montessori4L10L34L45L48W54 1.09.561
56AJ LewisElmhurst4L6L46L52W57L43 1.0952
57Sonya AnufrienkoHershey Montessori4L37L25L53L56B--- 1.0740
58Brandon JacintoPalm Elementary5L19W41F44U---U--- 1.0524

Team Standings

CodeNameScoreTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1DEVONSDevonshire Elementary 16.056.550.550
Connor Blevins 5.0
Anderson Weaver 4.5
Demetrius Terry 3.5
Jai Juan Solis 3.0
2PALMELPalm Elementary 14.054.55041
Billy Phillips 4.0
Alberto Otero 4.0
Carl McCall 3.0
Michael Fitch 3.0
3HERSHEHershey Montessori 11.0533832
Sean Reardon 4.0
Ryan Harrington 3.0
Onur Kardjala 2.5
Naveen Makkar 1.5
4DESHLEDeshler Elementary 9.050.54128
Shamario McGlown 3.0
Tazia Robinson 2.0
Kevani Hawkins 2.0
Kiara Collins 2.0
5PERRYJPerryburg JH 6.0322819
Adam Chen 3.0
Steven Zhang 3.0
6HARVARHarvard 6.023.518.514
Miguel Guardiola 4.0
Salvina Tirone 2.0
7BGMONTMontessori School of Bowling Green 5.5453114.5
Aubrey Bartman 2.0
Annie Miner 1.5
Lily Krueger 1.0
Claire Wells-Jensen 1.0
8CRISSECrissey 5.027.52218
Adam Chamberlain 3.0
Brooke Gault 2.0
9CONNEAConneaut 4.527.517.518
Grant Flick 2.5
Luke Corrigan 2.0
10HOLLANHolland Elementary 4.5211412.5
Seth Zimmann 2.5
Thomas Runyan 2.0
11KENWOOKenwood 4.0211514.5
Alec Hoover 2.0
Andrew Hoover 2.0

Novice K-3 Section

#NameTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TotalTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1Richard HanBryden1W53W15W14W5W3 5.0151415
2Simon SextonHome School2W54W17W32W13W6 5.0131215
3Jay HuangThomas Elementary2W43W21W12W7L1 4.017.515.514
4Spencer NewkirkEcole Kenwood French Emersion2W10L6W21W18W19 4.016.513.511
5Preston NewkirkEcole Kenwood French Emersion3W46W19W16L1W13 4.015.51413
6Jesse LayneHome School1W56W4W38W27L2 4.014.513.514
7Charles WadeDeshler3W28W18W36L3W22 4.014.512.513
8Adam ArchambeauSt. Patrick's2W47L14W23W20W15 4.013.51211
9Akhil KatragaddaCentral Elementary3L13W46W17W36W16 4.012.51110
10Joey VeltriSt. Rose School3L4W56D11W29W27 3.513.512.58.5
11Zakiah Jalil ZefiEcole Kenwood French Emersion2L14W47D10W31W28 3.51311.58.5
12Adrian NiuhHollandKW58W31L3W35D24 3.51211.511.5
13Ethan ClevengerStrausser1W9W20W35L2L5 3.0181612
14Mathew TurnerSt. Rose School3W11W8L1L16W30 3.01815.510
15Daniel KasprovicEcole Kenwood French Emersion3W22L1W37W30L8 3.016.514.510
16Arvind KumarThomas Elementary1W41W23L5W14L9 3.0161411
17Clara AgawaAmos McDannel1W34L2L9W53W35 3.014.513.58
18Tucker MorrisSt. Helen Elementary2W44L7W42L4W41 3.014129
19Bob WaltersConneaut1W48L5W44W38L4 3.013.51210
20Brendon NiuhHolland2W55L13W26L8W39 3.013129
21Noah ThompsonWoodland Elementary1W59L3L4W42W38 3.012.5128
22Joseph LeafToth Elementary2L15W48W43W39L7 3.012.5119
23Kristen SmithEcole Kenwood French Emersion3W37L16L8W55W36 3.012118
24Noah ShepherdDeshler3L29W57D28W32D12 3.01110.58
25Vinutha VenkateshOak Creek2L30W33L39W51W40 3.01097
26Zachary YunSt. Peter's SchoolKL35W52L20W48W37 3.0108.57
27Andrew SmithEcole Kenwood French Emersion1D31W40W29L6L10 2.514.58.59.5
28Koushin JacquetChapel Hill Christian2L7W53D24W33L11 2.51497.5
29Jessica QiuGlacier Ridge2W24D30L27L10W47 2.51388
30Stephen MorrisWoodland Elementary1W25D29W51L15L14 2.512.58.510
31Laylaa DaconsDeshler3D27L12W54L11W46 2.5127.56.5
32Marissa BradleyMiddlebranch1W57X60L2L24D34 2.51168.5
33Joshua LambBowling Green Christian Academy3D40L25W49L28W50 2.510.566.5
34Megan PengCentral Elementary2L17D54D55W57D32 2.57.546
35Katie CookChapel Hill Christian2W26W39L13L12L17 2.014.5119
36Zachary BartoRoxbury2W42W51L7L9L23 2.014109
37Sasha GlocarF.A.C.T. Academy2L23W41L15W43L26 2.013106
38Megan HarveyBowling Green Montessori2W50W49L6L19L21 2.01399
39Benjamin KergerToledo Christian1W52L35W25L22L20 2.012.59.58
40Lucas PeaseLuckey1D33L27D50W44L25 2.011.58.56
41Andrew CookChapel Hill Christian3L16L37W45W49L18 2.011.58.55
42John KergerToledo Christian3L36W45L18L21W58 2.010.57.55
43Matthew J. HelminiakHolloway3L3W59L22L37W55 2.010.56.55
44Andy ThomasToth Elementary3L18W58L19L40W57 2.0965
45Victoria BradleyMiddlebranch2L49L42L41W56W53 2.07.55.53
46Ethan PantDorr Elementary1L5L9W52D50L31 1.513.59.54
47Shivani KawRoxbury3L8L11D56W54L29 1.51283.5
48Bobby BeanDeshler3L19L22W58L26D49 1.51183.5
49Dane BarkerEcole Kenwood French EmersionKW45L38L33L41D48 1.5107.55.5
50Shivani JayendraprasodRoxbury3L38D55D40D46L33 1.596.54.5
51Marquis Thomas-ChildsDeshler3X---L36L30L25D52 1.5964.5
52Christopher RunyanHolland2L39L26L46W59D51 1.5852.5
53Sage AlbertBowling Green Montessori3L1L28W59L17L45 1.01383
54Caitlyn HughesCanton Country DayKL2D34L31L47D56 1.012.57.52.5
55Deepika KalaiyarasanNew Albany Elementary2L20D50D34L23L43 1.01293.5
56Gabrielle CoonBowling Green Montessori2L6L10D47L45D54 1.01282
57Chelsea ZimmannHollandKL32L24B---L34L44 1.09.56.52
58Alec Fedak-LengelBowling Green Montessori2L12L44L48B---L42 1.095.51
59Jennifer BurlageRoxbury2L21L43L53L52B--- 1.07.54.50
60Toby ChenRoxbury3B---F32U---U---U--- 1.0004

Team Standings

CodeNameScoreTBrk[S]TBrk[M]TBrk[C]
1ECOLEKEcole Kenwood French Emersion14.561.553.542.5
Spencer Newkirk 4.0
Preston Newkirk 4.0
Zakiah Jalil Zefi 3.5
Daniel Kasprovic 3.0
2DESHLEDeshler Elementary 11.048.538.531
Charles Wade 4.0
Noah Shepherd 3.0
Laylaa Dacons 2.5
Bobby Bean 1.5
3HOLLANHolland Elementary 9.042.53525
Adrian Niuh 3.5
Brendon Niuh 3.0
Christopher Runyan 1.5
Chelsea Zimmann 1.0
4THOMASThomas Elementary (Dublin) 7.033.529.525
Jay Huang 4.0
Arvind Kumar 3.0
5CHAPELChapel Hill Christion School Green6.54028.521.5
Koushin Jacquet 2.5
Katie Cook 2.0
Andrew Cook 2.0
6STROSESt Rose School 6.531.52818.5
Joey Veltri 3.5
Mathew Turner 3.0
7CENTRACentral 6.5201516
Akhil Katragadda 4.0
Megan Peng 2.5
8ROXBURRoxbury Elementary 6.042.52917
Zachary Barto 2.0
Shivani Kaw 1.5
Shivani Jayendraprasod 1.5
Jennifer Burlage 1.0
9WOODLAWoodland 5.52520.518
Noah Thompson 3.0
Stephen Morris 2.5
10BGMONTMontessori School of Bowling Green 5.04730.515
Megan Harvey 2.0
Sage Albert 1.0
Gabrielle Coon 1.0
Alec Fedak-Lengel 1.0
11TOTHELToth Elementary 5.021.51714
Joseph Leaf 3.0
Andy Thomas 2.0
12MIDDLEMiddlebranch4.518.511.511.5
Marissa Bradley 2.5
Victoria Bradley 2.0
13TOLCHRToledo Christian 4.0231713
Benjamin Kerger 2.0
John Kerger 2.0