2016 Elementary Championship

March 19, 2016

 

USCF Crosstables: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?201603191562-12549930  

 

K-6 Championship Crosstable


 No.             Name            Team   Pts Rate Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Keuchel, Destynn          Hawken  5.0 1766  W19  W4   W13  W3   W7
    2 Song, Hansen              Hawken  4.5 1618  W22  W15  W27  D7   W6
    3 Tan, Ralph                Woodbu  4.0 1843  W9   W29  W14  L1   W15
    4 Lin, Michael              OttawH  4.0 1189  W18  L1   W41  W27  W16
    5 Chou, Kevin               CentrT  4.0  875  D8   W39  W25  D6   W14
    6 Raghukanth, Udbhav        Hyatts  3.5 1325  W16  W10  W32  D5   L2
    7 Wu, Justin                Karrer  3.5 1503  W26  W17  W30  D2   L1
    8 De Wet, Juan              PlesEL  3.5  722  D5   W18  W23  L14  W22
    9 Lingam, Sai Rishik        WyndtD  3.5 1158  L3   W42  W34  W13  D10
   10 Bachman, Aaron            SouthS  3.5  950  W21  L6   W31  W32  D9
   11 Marinas, James            Bluffs  3.5 1000  L29  W31  D37  W23  W24
   12 Green, Aidan              LakeCC  3.5  910  L17  D38  W45  W37  W21
   13 Anand, Aditya             CWoM    3.0  841  W40  W20  L1   L9   W29
   14 Harper, Alicia            Parks   3.0 1209  W43  W28  L3   W8   L5
   15 Vador, Mihir              Karrer  3.0 1166  W41  L2   W35  W28  L3
   16 Sathyajeeth, Varun        Parks   3.0 1019  L6   W37  W33  W30  L4
   17 Force, Ethan              CopFai  3.0 1186  W12  L7   L24  W41  W28
   18 Dasanoor, Rohit           ReverM  3.0  936  L4   L8   W46  W31  W30
   19 O'Neil, Karthik           Menlo   3.0 1157  L1   L27  W36  W34  W33
   20 Luo, Anthony              Woodbu  3.0 1187  L28  L13  W39  W42  W27
   21 Andreini, Jacob           Woodbu  2.5 1201  L10  D23  W38  W25  L12
   22 Vandrasi, Jaswanth        Karrer  2.5 1076  L2   W33  W42  D24  L8
   23 Raghurau, Shashank        Orchar  2.5  879  W36  D21  L8   L11  W37
   24 Hodges, Alaiah            STEM    2.5  830  L31  W46  W17  D22  L11
   25 Lucak, Emily              Chapel  2.5  789  D39  W45  L5   L21  W38
   26 Bagley, Hemma Svasti      LIPP    2.5 1042  L7   L30  D40  W45  W32
   27 Mason, Ashton             Hockng  2.0  855  W38  W19  L2   L4   L20
   28 Liu, Erica                EastWo  2.0  918  W20  L14  W29  L15  L17
   29 Singer, Easton            Orchar  2.0 1203  W11  L3   L28  W35  L13
   30 Tamirisa, Ketan           OttawH  2.0  716  W35  W26  L7   L16  L18
   31 Gunday, Shritan           Karrer  2.0  667  W24  L11  L10  L18  W41
   32 Talla, Saumya             OttawH  2.0  533  W34  W43  L6   L10  L26
   33 Medapati, Abhinav         CopFai  2.0  740  W46  L22  L16  W43  L19
   34 Kancheti, Mithra          Karrer  2.0  773  L32  W44  L9   L19  W43
   35 Tammina, Yuvraj           ColumA  2.0  864  L30  W40  L15  L29  W44
   36 Yadama, Suhaan            FtIsla  2.0  727  L23  L41  L19  W39  W42
   37 Mohamed, Ahmed            Menlo   1.5  729  W47  L16  D11  L12  L23
   38 Enders, Michael           Menlo   1.5  705  L27  D12  L21  W40  L25
   39 Wang, Ryan                Straus  1.5  535  D25  L5   L20  L36  W46
   40 Anthuvan, John            StJosM  1.5  701  L13  L35  D26  L38  W45
   41 Poduska, Henry            Orchar  1.0  910  L15  W36  L4   L17  L31
   42 Lui, Jennifer             MayfE   1.0  824  W44  L9   L22  L20  L36
   43 Duff, Elijah              LakeCC  1.0 1006  L14  L32  W44  L33  L34
   44 Howell, James             Orchar  1.0  653  L42  L34  L43  -B-  L35
   45 Sun, Caleb                LakeVi  0.5  806  -H-  L25  L12  L26  L40
   46 Veloso, David             Menlo   0.0  525  L33  L24  L18  ---  L39
   47 Gonzalez, Roberto         Lomond  0.0       L37  ---  ---  ---  ---

 

K-6 Championship Team


Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 3 used)      Score  Solk    Cum    Med   SBx2

  1 Woodbu Woodbury Elementary, Shaker Hts (3)    9.5   39.5   26.0   23.5   42.5
  2 Hawken Hawken School, Lyndhurst, OH (2)       9.5   32.0   29.0   19.5   60.5
  3 Karrer Dr. Henry Kerrer Middle School, (5)    9.0   44.0   31.0   26.0   38.0
  4 OttawH Ottawa Hills Elementary, Ottawa (3)    8.0   40.5   29.0   24.5   33.0
  5 Menlo  Menlo Park Academy, Cleveland,  (4)    6.0   39.5   16.5   22.0   26.0
  6 Parks  Parkside Elementary, Solon, OH (2)     6.0   27.5   20.0   17.0   24.0
  7 Orchar Orchard Middle School , Solon,  (4)    5.5   41.5   19.0   24.5   24.5
  8 CopFai Copley-Fairlawn Middle School,  (2)    5.0   22.5   15.0   14.5   16.0
  9 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (2)    4.5   18.5   11.0   11.5   11.5


K-3 Championship Crosstable


 No.             Name            Team   Pts Rate Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Tan, Sean                 Lomond  4.5 1726  W22  W9   D6   W3   W5
    2 Kim, Dae San              Menlo   4.5 1735  W15  W16  D8   W7   W6
    3 Wang, Matt                OakCE   4.0 1235  W23  W10  W11  L1   W9
    4 Yerra, Sai                Crim    4.0       W17  L5   W20  W12  W10
    5 Sridhar, Yogeshwar        JohnHE  3.5 1014  W19  W4   D7   W11  L1
    6 Padhye, Rohan             OttawH  3.5 1178  W18  W20  D1   W8   L2
    7 Wang, Henry               Morela  3.5 1203  W21  W12  D5   L2   W16
    8 Singhal, Bhavya           RiveSi  3.5 1055  W29  W14  D2   L6   W17
    9 Wang, Nicholas            Deerun  3.0  938  W28  L1   W22  W14  L3
   10 Lai, Wesley               Parks   3.0  823  W25  L3   W27  W13  L4
   11 Pannala, Neal             Hillcr  3.0  993  W27  W13  L3   L5   W22
   12 Tan, Patricia             Lomond  3.0  903  W32  L7   W18  L4   W21
   13 Huang, Jason Neil         WashK1  3.0       W24  L11  W15  L10  W20
   14 Wang, Leo                 Bryden  3.0  811  W31  L8   W19  L9   W18
   15 Xi, Jason                 Roxbur  3.0  690  L2   W30  L13  W27  W19
   16 Geletka, Jacob            DiscMt  2.5  934  W30  L2   W21  D17  L7
   17 Raina, Manan              Birchw  2.5  740  L4   W28  W23  D16  L8
   18 Clevenger, Aiden          Straus  2.0  565  L6   W25  L12  W23  L14
   19 Solganik, Max             Mercer  2.0  482  L5   W26  L14  W24  L15
   20 Leibovitch, Kyle          Parks   2.0  759  W26  L6   L4   W29  L13
   21 Reese, Benjamin           Straus  2.0  586  L7   W31  L16  W28  L12
   22 Homa, Ryan                Parks   2.0  640  L1   W32  L9   W30  L11
   23 Zhao, Grace               Lewis   2.0  304  L3   W29  L17  L18  W27
   24 Wright, Creston           Straus  2.0  727  L13  L27  W25  L19  W28
   25 Fan, Jerry                Onaway  2.0  355  L10  L18  L24  W31  W29
   26 Parikh, Sahil             OttawH  2.0       L20  L19  L28  W32  W30
   27 Genzman, Finn             OttawH  1.0  458  L11  W24  L10  L15  L23
   28 Parekh, Krish             DiscMt  1.0  395  L9   L17  W26  L21  L24
   29 McEvoy, Sean              Straus  1.0  554  L8   L23  W31  L20  L25
   30 Eklich, Kyle              LakeCC  1.0  432  L16  L15  W32  L22  L26
   31 Regan, Kadin              DiscMt  1.0  306  L14  L21  L29  L25  W32
   32 Magella, Jack             Straus  0.0  363  L12  L22  L30  L26  L31




K-3 Championship Team

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 3 used)      Score  Solk    Cum    Med   SBx2

  1 Lomond Lomond Elementary, Cleveland, O (2)    7.5   27.5   22.5   17.5   36.5
  2 Parks  Parkside Elementary, Solon, OH (3)     7.0   39.0   23.0   24.5   20.0
  3 OttawH Ottawa Hills Elementary, Ottawa (3)    6.5   35.5   19.5   22.0   25.5
  4 Straus Strausser Elementary, Massillon (5)    6.0   33.5   16.0   19.5   18.0
  5 DiscMt Discovery Montessori School, Ak (3)    4.5   33.0   13.0   19.5   12.5



K-6 Premier U-700 Crosstable

 No.             Name            Team   Pts Rate Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Graham, Colin             HeriEL  4.5  630  W49  W14  D12  W17  W3
    2 Shah, Dhruti              WyndtD  4.5       W20  D16  W47  W10  W11
    3 Suttle, Tramaine          Palm    4.0       W6   W51  W15  W8   L1
    4 Vollmar, Josi             ToleSA  4.0  496  W36  W5   D10  D15  W27
    5 Cochran, Joshua           RuffiW  4.0  667  W23  L4   W43  W20  W13
    6 Mannem, Jagadeesh         WyndtD  4.0  489  L3   W30  W37  W24  W18
    7 Chu, Kaylee               CentrT  4.0  403  L10  W36  W51  W22  W29
    8 Vij, Manan                BeachM  4.0  642  W50  W40  W33  L3   W17
    9 Bugner, Zach              STEM    4.0  516  W41  L11  W53  W34  W26
   10 Aneja, Arihant            Birchw  3.5  648  W7   W35  D4   L2   W19
   11 Xie, Lucas                OttawH  3.5  684  W52  W9   D13  W16  L2
   12 White-McCollim, Coleraine Palm    3.5       W60  W18  D1   L13  W31
   13 Mannem, Gowrav            Karrer  3.5  575  W53  W38  D11  W12  L5
   14 Muthigi, Pramod           CopFai  3.5  416  W43  L1   W25  D31  W44
   15 Jafri, Shayan             Straus  3.0  637  W56  W19  L3   D4   D16
   16 Giri, Pranav              Incar   3.0  537  W59  D2   W21  L11  D15
   17 Bostleman, Calvin         ToleSA  3.0  524  W37  W34  W31  L1   L8
   18 Poduska, Walter           Roxbur  3.0  534  W45  L12  W39  W21  L6
   19 Coblentz, Jacob           SouthS  3.0  344  W22  L15  W29  W47  L10
   20 Bagley, Saadhika          DiscMt  3.0  470  L2   W54  W38  L5   W34
   21 Holmes, Jonnaya           STEM    3.0  237  W44  W27  L16  L18  W47
   22 Vansweringen, Theodore    Chapel  3.0  564  L19  W49  W35  L7   W39
   23 Proca, Adrian             Evenin  3.0  411  L5   W41  W48  L26  W36
   24 Robertson, Paul           Palm    3.0       L28  W55  W40  L6   W35
   25 Smith, Rowen              Chapel  3.0  603  W39  L33  L14  W32  W45
   26 Matti, Benjamin           Seton   3.0  628  L35  W56  W52  W23  L9
   27 Peer, Connor              Suffld  3.0  565  W54  L21  W50  W33  L4
   28 Johnson, Chase            Wickli  3.0  477  W24  L31  L34  W37  W42
   29 Yadama, Sahithi           FtIsla  3.0  534  W38  W57  L19  W54  L7
   30 Kordeleski, Adam          Palm    3.0       L40  L6   W55  W50  W33
   31 Adury, Anant              Hillcr  2.5  695  W55  W28  L17  D14  L12
   32 Ranganathan, Sandheep     Incar   2.5  385  D47  L48  W42  L25  W51
   33 Pleasant, Johnathan       Parks   2.0  406  W61  W25  L8   L27  L30
   34 Parikh, Akash             OttawH  2.0       W48  L17  W28  L9   L20
   35 Starks, Eddie             Newton  2.0  388  W26  L10  L22  W48  L24
   36 Ruiz, Christian           Palm    2.0       L4   L7   W49  W52  L23
   37 Ramesh, Varun             RichmE  2.0  325  L17  W46  L6   L28  W50
   38 Kline, Phoebe             Suffld  2.0  326  L29  L13  L20  W46  W55
   39 Pleasant, James           Parks   2.0  386  L25  W44  L18  W51  L22
   40 Kumar, Rohan              HuntEL  2.0  465  W30  L8   L24  L42  W54
   41 Lewis, Eddie              Newton  2.0  308  L9   L23  W56  L58  W52
   42 Mandepudi, Shradhdha      Hiland  2.0  306  W46  L47  L32  W40  L28
   43 Williams, Dillon          Suffld  2.0  442  L14  W59  L5   L45  W53
   44 Ahmad, Cehan              Menlo   2.0  508  L21  L39  W59  W53  L14
   45 Knott, Douglas            DiscMt  2.0  334  L18  L52  W60  W43  L25
   46 Evans, Daudi              DiscMt  2.0  513  L42  L37  W57  L38  W56
   47 Al-Amin, Azekiel          DiscMt  1.5  596  D32  W42  L2   L19  L21
   48 Williams, Trevor          Suffld  1.5  668  L34  W32  L23  L35  D49
   49 Kopparapu, Ishita         RoyalR  1.5  399  L1   L22  L36  W60  D48
   50 Larson, Isaac             Chapel  1.0  402  L8   W61  L27  L30  L37
   51 Green, Ryan               LakeCC  1.0  565  W57  L3   L7   L39  L32
   52 Slanina, Delaney          Suffld  1.0  432  L11  W45  L26  L36  L41
   53 Dasanoor, Rohan           Hillcr  1.0  377  L13  W60  L9   L44  L43
   54 Kirksey, Shyar            Parks   1.0  352  L27  L20  -X-  L29  L40
   55 Shin, Justin              Lewis   1.0  458  L31  L24  L30  W57  L38
   56 Sathish, Harshavardhan    Incar   1.0  399  L15  L26  L41  W59  L46
   57 Linton, Kendra            Suffld  1.0  347  L51  L29  L46  L55  -B-
   58 Veloso, David             Menlo   1.0  525  ---  ---  ---  W41  ---
   59 Smith, RaeJay             Newton  0.5  341  L16  L43  L44  L56  D60
   60 Liu, Emma                 EvameE  0.5  482  L12  L53  L45  L49  D59
   61 Riggins, Zachary          RiverM  0.0  660  L33  L50  -F-  ---  ---




K-6 Premier U-700 Team



Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 3 used)      Score  Solk    Cum    Med   SBx2

  1 Palm   Palm Elementary School, Lorain, (5)   10.5   42.5   33.5   27.0   50.5
  2 WyndtD Wyandot Elementary , Dublin, OH (2)    8.5   29.5   23.0   18.5   48.0
  3 Chapel Chapel Hill Christian, Akron, O (3)    7.0   38.0   20.0   21.5   27.0
  4 Suffld Suffield Elemenatary, Mogadore, (6)    7.0   34.0   18.0   20.5   16.0
  5 ToleSA Toledo School of the Arts, Tole (2)    7.0   30.5   24.5   18.0   37.5
  6 DiscMt Discovery Montessori School, Ak (4)    7.0   30.0   17.0   19.0   17.0
  7 STEM   National Inventors Hall of Fame (2)    7.0   24.0   21.0   15.0   29.0
  8 Incar  Incarnate Word Academy, Parma,  (3)    6.5   34.0   19.0   21.5   23.0
  9 OttawH Ottawa Hills Elementary, Ottawa (2)    5.5   30.5   20.5   19.5   28.5
 10 Parks  Parkside Elementary, Solon, OH (3)     5.0   37.5   17.0   25.0   15.0
 11 Newton Newton D. Baker, Cleveland, OH (3)     4.5   34.5   11.5   21.0   13.5
 12 Hillcr Hillcrest Elementary, Richfield (2)    3.5   26.0   14.0   17.0   12.5
 13 Menlo  Menlo Park Academy, Cleveland,  (2)    3.0   12.0    7.0    6.0    7.0


4-6 Reserve U-300 Crosstable

 No.             Name            Team   Pts Rate Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Francis-Emonds, Nico      Gesu    5.0       W7   W26  W8   W3   W6
    2 Vyas, Ishan               Hawken  4.5       W42  W39  W13  D6   W11
    3 Watkins, A'Muary          Newton  4.0  143  W23  W35  W4   L1   W14
    4 Vossen, Bobby             FalleM  4.0       W5   W22  L3   W26  W21
    5 Daly, Austin              Hawken  4.0  216  L4   W16  W31  W29  W13
    6 Bossenbroek, Eric         Gesu    3.5       W9   W30  W10  D2   L1
    7 Choma, Jack               WhiteE  3.5       L1   W23  W19  W28  D8
    8 Li, Charlton              Scotti  3.5  103  W32  W12  L1   W36  D7
    9 Bugner, Andrew            STEM    3.5  294  L6   W24  W27  W21  D10
   10 Mannar, Ishita            CorneC  3.5       W38  W28  L6   W15  D9
   11 Klear, Josef              Gesu    3.5       W43  W33  D21  W25  L2
   12 Chow, Jeyu                CentrT  3.5       D24  L8   W39  W35  W25
   13 Eitniear, Jack            Gesu    3.0       W25  W15  L2   W27  L5
   14 Eippert, Jackson          Hawken  3.0       L15  W45  W17  W18  L3
   15 Campbell, Day'Veon        Newton  3.0  104  W14  L13  W37  L10  W31
   16 Turner, Henry             Roxo    3.0       L22  L5   W38  W41  W26
   17 Iwanyckyj, Nikolai        RichmE  3.0  101  L28  -B-  L14  W30  W29
   18 Boyd, William             FalleM  3.0       L33  W44  W41  L14  W32
   19 Gee, Daniel               FalleM  3.0       L30  W43  L7   W40  W27
   20 Fan, Emily                Woodbu  3.0  103  L29  L42  -B-  W37  W28
   21 Sommers, Sawyer           LakeCC  2.5       W34  W31  D11  L9   L4
   22 Tutustone, DeQuarius      Newton  2.5       W16  L4   L25  D23  W35
   23 Kirschman, Nate           StJoaC  2.5       L3   L7   W43  D22  W36
   24 Titlebaum, Aaron          Lewis   2.5       D12  L9   W34  L32  W39
   25 Sahni, Arnav              OldTrB  2.0  262  L13  W32  W22  L11  L12
   26 Starks, Curtis            Newton  2.0  108  W36  L1   W30  L4   L16
   27 Seffo, Hadi               Menlo   2.0  101  W45  W29  L9   L13  L19
   28 Taffonelli, Henry         Newton  2.0       W17  L10  W40  L7   L20
   29 Steinke, Nicholas         FalleM  2.0       W20  L27  W33  L5   L17
   30 Sriram, Nithiesh          Toth    2.0       W19  L6   L26  L17  W40
   31 Velma, Rishi              BathEl  2.0       W44  L21  L5   W33  L15
   32 Davis, Ezekiel            Newton  2.0       L8   L25  W44  W24  L18
   33 Wang, Cynthia             Centra  2.0       W18  L11  L29  L31  W44
   34 Kompella, Ananya          Edward  2.0       L21  D37  L24  D43  W41
   35 Kannan, Akshita           NorthM  1.5       W37  L3   D36  L12  L22
   36 Fitzgerald, Christian     Gesu    1.5       L26  W38  D35  L8   L23
   37 McSears, Kaleb            RichmE  1.5  105  L35  D34  L15  L20  -B-
   38 Totapally, Hamsika        OlmstI  1.5       L10  L36  L16  D44  W43
   39 LaCroix, Warren           Newton  1.0  176  L40  L2   L12  -B-  L24
   40 Wells, BGabriel           RichmE  1.0       W39  L41  L28  L19  L30
   41 Gonzalez, Roberto         Lomond  1.0       ---  W40  L18  L16  L34
   42 McPherson, Malcolm        Roxo    1.0       L2   W20  ---  ---  ---
   43 Wells, GGabrielle         RichmE  0.5       L11  L19  L23  D34  L38
   44 Boze, Tae                 RichmE  0.5       L31  L18  L32  D38  L33
   45 Chung, Wyatt              KensiE  0.0       L27  L14  ---  ---  ---


4-6 Reserve U-300 Team

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 3 used)      Score  Solk    Cum    Med   SBx2

  1 Gesu   Gesu School, Toledo, OH (5)           12.0   46.5   40.5   28.5   67.0
  2 Hawken Hawken School, Lyndhurst, OH (3)      11.5   41.0   33.0   25.5   56.5
  3 FalleM Fallen Timbers Middle School, W (4)   10.0   33.0   27.0   19.5   37.0
  4 Newton Newton D. Baker, Cleveland, OH (7)     9.5   41.5   29.0   25.0   45.5
  5 RichmE Richmond Elementary, Richmond H (5)    5.5   27.0   13.0   17.5   11.0
  6 Roxo   Roxboro Elementary, Cleveland H (2)    4.0   18.5   10.0    8.5   15.0


K-3 Reserve U-300 Crosstable

 No.             Name            Team   Pts Rate Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Vador, Hans               GlcrRd  5.0       W11  W42  W7   W10  W9
    2 Bossenbroek, Ryan         Gesu    5.0       W31  W32  W26  W4   W3
    3 Wang, Ray                 HiltEL  4.0       W28  W12  W6   W5   L2
    4 Albeit, James             RobLSE  4.0       W37  W22  W14  L2   W16
    5 Schober, Nick             SouthS  4.0       W16  W25  W15  L3   W13
    6 Liu, Guojiaming           Lomond  4.0       W39  W17  L3   W15  W18
    7 Yang, James               Lewis   4.0  192  W33  W38  L1   W26  W11
    8 Berrett, Eddie            StDom   4.0       W18  L14  W42  W22  W12
    9 Huang, Xinyue Cindy       KroutE  3.5       W35  W19  D10  W28  L1
   10 Haddadin, Isaac           Center  3.5  114  W30  W27  D9   L1   W23
   11 Mrva, Jeremy              KirtEL  3.0       L1   W41  W17  W14  L7
   12 Rambert, Stone            Menlo   3.0  106  W45  L3   W32  W21  L8
   13 Cheng, Catherine          Roxbur  3.0       W34  L15  W19  W20  L5
   14 Tangen, James             Menlo   3.0  230  W44  W8   L4   L11  W26
   15 King, Evan                Newton  3.0  251  W43  W13  L5   L6   W27
   16 Khoury, Ashton            Birchw  3.0  265  L5   W30  W23  W27  L4
   17 Mitchell, Benjamin        Lewis   3.0  148  W29  L6   L11  W40  W31
   18 Samprathi, Adity          Bryden  3.0  106  L8   W44  -X-  W29  L6
   19 Ramalingam, Aditi         DiscMt  3.0  201  W46  L9   L13  W33  W29
   20 Raina, Manya              Birchw  3.0  214  W24  L26  W38  L13  W30
   21 Soni, Arjun               DiscMt  3.0       L42  W36  W35  L12  W28
   22 Vij, Saksnum              Bryden  2.5  252  W47  L4   D24  L8   W39
   23 Chow, Andrew              Menlo   2.5       D32  W31  L16  W24  L10
   24 Howard, Nathan            OldTrB  2.5       L20  W48  D22  L23  W38
   25 Middendorf, Lohen         DiscMt  2.5  183  W40  L5   L27  D38  W34
   26 Zhu, Ian                  Bryden  2.0       W36  W20  L2   L7   L14
   27 Grady, Cedric             Menlo   2.0       W41  L10  W25  L16  L15
   28 O'Neil, Rekha             Menlo   2.0  267  L3   W47  W33  L9   L21
   29 Moran, Colton             Menlo   2.0       L17  W39  W34  L18  L19
   30 Sriram, Sajiv             Toth    2.0       L10  L16  W37  W42  L20
   31 Anand, Akash              CWoM    2.0  272  L2   L23  W46  W35  L17
   32 Jansen, Luke              StJoCS  2.0       D23  L2   L12  W48  D36
   33 Shah, Prisha              WyndtD  2.0       L7   W40  L28  L19  W42
   34 Goykhberg, Charlotte      Lewis   2.0  107  L13  W43  L29  W41  L25
   35 Magella, Beau             Straus  2.0  131  L9   W46  L21  L31  W43
   36 Rudolph, Olivia           Lewis   2.0  137  L26  L21  W47  D39  D32
   37 Sahni, Sawar              OldTrB  2.0  108  L4   L45  L30  -B-  W46
   38 Sandvick, Anders          Menlo   1.5       W48  L7   L20  D25  L24
   39 Gajda, Bryce              Maple   1.5       L6   L29  W43  D36  L22
   40 Kotov, Dylan              Roxbur  1.5       L25  L33  W44  L17  D41
   41 Krebs, Collin             Chapel  1.5  221  L27  L11  W48  L34  D40
   42 Piland, Cara              Straus  1.0  182  W21  L1   L8   L30  L33
   43 Iwanyckyj, Roman          RichmE  1.0       L15  L34  L39  W44  L35
   44 Seffo, Emad               Menlo   1.0       L14  L18  L40  L43  W48
   45 Kosaraju, Eashan          Arthrd  1.0       L12  W37  -F-  ---  ---
   46 Li, Iris                  Roxbur  0.5       L19  L35  L31  D47  L37
   47 Narayan, Shiv             Center  0.5       L22  L28  L36  D46  ---
   48 Abraham, Moses            Lewis   0.0       L38  L24  L41  L32  L44
 
K-3 Reserve U-300 Team

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 3 used)      Score  Solk    Cum    Med   SBx2

  1 Lewis  Lewis Elementary, Solon, OH (5)        9.0   36.0   26.0   20.0   33.0
  2 Menlo  Menlo Park Academy, Cleveland,  (8)    8.5   42.5   28.5   26.0   40.0
  3 DiscMt Discovery Montessori School, Ak (3)    8.5   32.0   23.0   18.5   29.5
  4 Bryden Bryden Elementary, Beachwood, O (3)    7.5   41.0   24.5   25.0   23.5
  5 Birchw Birchwood School, Cleveland, OH (2)    6.0   25.5   18.0   15.0   25.0
  6 Roxbur Roxbury Elementary, Solon, OH (3)      5.0   34.5   14.5   20.5   20.5
  7 OldTrB Old Trail School, Bath, OH (2)         4.5   18.5    8.5   11.5    6.5
  8 Center Center, Mayfield, OH (2)               4.0   22.0   12.5   12.5   17.0
  9 Straus Strausser Elementary, Massillon (2)    3.0   26.0   10.0   15.0    9.0