2014 Elementary Championship

May 17, 2014

 

USCF Crosstables: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?201405170242.0-13205760 

 

K-6 Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Baker, Vincent            EES    1802  5.0 W20   W9   W8   W5   W3
    2 Wang, Jason               MSECC  1626  5.0 W17  W11  W12  W10   W4

    3 Storn, Justin             MRES   1486  4.0 W26  W22   W6  W33   L1
    4 Huang, Evan Y             WPS    1473  4.0 W42  W14  W21  W16   L2
    5 Ferkins, Ethan            TRES   1428  4.0 W18  W29  W33   L1  W24
    6 Sastry, Vijay             HWS    1336  4.0 W40  W34   L3  W20  W16
    7 Sampath, Aja              HMSA   1422  4.0 W48  L21  W43  W27  W19
    8 Mishkin, Viktor           CHPES  1445  3.5 W47  W19   L1  W22  D11
    9 Wu, Justin                WYES   1306  3.5 W52   L1  W17  W23  D12
   10 Sampath, Ved              HMSA   1502  3.5 W39  W35  W25   L2  D13
   11 Jambhale, Aditya          DRES   1182  3.5 W58   L2  W39  W28   D8
   12 Massick, Lainie           CAD    1438  3.5 W50  W38   L2  W35   D9
   13 Keuchel, Destynn          HDMI   1358  3.5 W37  W36  L16  W21  D10
   14 Wang, Duke                MSIS   1083  3.5 W51   L4  D47  W48  W33
   15 Prabu, Sheha              GLRES  1088  3.5 L34  W58  D48  W47  W18
   16 Templeton, Alexander      HMTE   1535  3.0 W23  W24  W13   L4   L6
   17 Russell, Andy             BLBMS   882  3.0  L2  W40   L9  W36  W34
   18 Saraf, Ameya              MSIS    808  3.0  L5  W46  W38  W30  L15
   19 Aiyer, Akshar             EHGIS   994  3.0 W55   L8  W36  W25   L7
   20 Udbhav, Raghwkanth        SCRES   939  3.0  L1  W49  W51   L6  W41
   21 Balyan, Aryan             NAES    947  3.0 W56   W7   L4  L13  W44
   22 Ren, Kevin                MSIS   1078  3.0 W53   L3  W37   L8  W42
   23 Chow, Alan                HSMS    872  3.0 L16  W45  W32   L9  W35
   24 Anand, Alvin              OLBMS  1100  3.0 W45  L16  W50  W34   L5
   25 Pisini, Dakshin           HRES   1357  3.0 W49  W44  L10  L19  W39
   26 Vador, Mihir              GLRES   861  3.0  L3  W53  L35  W40  W38
   27 Trotter, Rowan            TRES    990  3.0 -Z-  W30  D28   L7  W47
   28 Thomas, Alison            TYRES   796  2.5 D30  W31  D27  L11  D29
   29 Suresh, Abhirami          WGZMS   980  2.5 W46   L5  L34  W37  D28
   30 Joshi, Soham              BLES   1366  2.5 D28  L27  W44  L18  W50
   31 Aiyer, Ishan              MPDES  1292  2.5 L36  L28  W45  D50  W49
   32 Cheng, Emma                      1270  2.5 W57  L33  L23  D49  W48
   33 Paganini, Xavier          HMPAG  1570  2.0 W43  W32   L5   L3  L14
   34 Osborne, Victoria         ANTSL        2.0 W15   L6  W29  L24  L17
   35 Kamaraju, Pradyun         MSIS   1091  2.0 W41  L10  W26  L12  L23
   36 Miller, Daniel            DVAES   762  2.0 W31  L13  L19  L17  W54
   37 Li, Bryan                 MSBG    782  2.0 L13  W41  L22  L29  W51
   38 Perez, Alex               FMGES  1043  2.0 W54  L12  L18  W52  L26
   39 Kilaparthi, Rithvik       MSIS    872  2.0 L10  W57  L11  W51  L25
   40 Kraus, Steven             HDMI    624  2.0  L6  L17  W56  L26  W52
   41 Hoff-Miyazaki Zenya       ANTSL        2.0 L35  L37  W58  W43  L20
   42 Khare, Ishan              OTHES   853  2.0  L4  L51  W54  W53  L22
   43 Duddella, Kalpak          MSIS    880  2.0 L33  W52   L7  L41  W57
   44 de Wet, Nicky             PLES    378  2.0 -B-  L25  L30  W57  L21
   45 Broman, Isabelle          MVCD    533  2.0 L24  L23  L31  -B-  -B-
   46 Yohannes, Adam            STMCS        2.0 L29  L18  L52  W56  W53
   47 Ruksenas, Justin          EHGIS   822  1.5  L8  W55  D14  L15  L27
   48 Kondaveeti, Srikrishna    HTES    808  1.5  L7  W54  D15  L14  L32
   49 Chappelle, Ibrahim        ANTSL   776  1.5 L25  L20  W55  D32  L31
   50 Bachman, Aaron            HDMI    812  1.5 L12  W56  L24  D31  L30
   51 Chapman, Ethan            OLBMS        1.0 L14  W42  L20  L39  L37
   52 Spar, Ivan                MLS     771  1.0  L9  L43  W46  L38  L40
   53 Griffin, Carter           ANTSL        1.0 L22  L26  W57  L42  L46
   54 Marcus, Ethan             BLBMS        1.0 L38  L48  L42  W55  L36
   55 Wenner, Gregory           STHCS        1.0 L19  L47  L49  L54  W56
   56 Bold, Timothy             ANTSL        0.0 L21  L50  L40  L46  L55
   57 Savardekar, Lohith        THES    726  0.0 L32  L39  L53  L44  L43
   58 Nelson, Victor            FAIK6   718  0.0 L11  L15  L41  ---  ---

 

K-6 Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum    SBx2  CumOp

  1 MSIS   Mason Intermediate School, Maso (6)   11.5   51.5   35.5   43.5  158.5
  2 HMSA   Home School Sampath (2)                7.5   28.0   23.5   36.5   89.5
  3 HDMI   Hudson Montessori School, Hudso (3)    7.0   36.0   20.5   22.0  107.5
  4 TRES   Tremont Elementary (2)                 7.0   26.0   21.5   31.5   82.0
  5 ANTSL  Antioch School, Yellow Springs, (5)    6.5   48.0   20.0   22.5  126.0
  6 GLRES  Glacier Ridge Elementary, Dubli (2)    6.5   20.0   15.5   22.5   64.0
  7 EHGIS  E.H. Green Intermediate School (2)     4.5   28.0   15.5   17.5   78.5
  8 OLBMS  Olentangy Berkshire MS, Galena, (2)    4.0   24.0   14.0   13.0   72.5
  9 BLBMS  Bellbrook Middle School, Bellbr (2)    4.0   23.0    9.0   14.0   68.0

 

K-3 Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Kim, Young                MPKAD  1086  5.0 W17   W2   W8   W7   W4
    2 Taylor, Benjamin          CJDS    724  4.0 W27   L1  W16   W8   W7
    3 Zhang, Alan               GLRES  1008  4.0 W16  W10   L7  W14  W11
    4 Lingam, Sai Rishik        WYES    742  3.5 W15  D14   W5   W9   L1
    5 O'Neil, Karthik           MPKAD   925  3.5 W22   D6   L4  W20  W13
    6 Mathur, Vayun             WRES    688  3.5 W23   D5   L9  W17  W14
    7 Camp, Jacob               HMCA    776  3.0 W25   W9   W3   L1   L2
    8 Ritschel, Michael         EDSES   814  3.0 W21  W19   L1   L2  W18
    9 Templeton, Jacob          HMTE   1278  3.0 W18   L7   W6   L4  W21
   10 Kim, Dae San              MPKAD   767  3.0 W12   L3  W17  L13  W20
   11 Liu, Robert               MVCD    813  3.0 W24  L20  W18  W19   L3
   12 Padhye, Rohan             OTHES   142  3.0 L10  L16  W15  W22  W19
   13 Mohanselvan, Adeti        CAD     476  3.0 L14  W23  W27  W10   L5
   14 Sampath, Tej              HMSA   1026  2.5 W13   D4  W20   L3   L6
   15 Allipuram, Sathvik        GLRES   105  2.5  L4  D24  L12  W23  W27
   16 Jackson, Sean             WELS    455  2.0  L3  W12   L2  L18  W24
   17 Mackey, Carson            OTHES   542  2.0  L1  W22  L10   L6  -B-
   18 Amonett, Zachary          OTHES   564  2.0  L9  W25  L11  W16   L8
   19 Xu, Daniel                DVRES   628  2.0 W26   L8  W21  L11  L12
   20 Lin, Shayne               OTHES   114  2.0 -B-  W11  L14   L5  L10
   21 Tamirisa, Ketan           OTHES   434  2.0  L8  W26  L19  W25   L9
   22 Johnson, Chase            WKES    442  1.5  L5  L17  W24  L12  D26
   23 Khare, Chinmay            OTHES   222  1.5  L6  L13  -B-  L15  D25
   24 Talla, Saumya             OTHES   407  1.5 L11  D15  L22  W27  L16
   25 Sundaraam, Jeevaa         GLRES   386  1.5  L7  L18  W26  L21  D23
   26 Croy, Darin               OTHES        1.5 L19  L21  L25  -B-  D22
   27 Bhuiyan, Mashrafi         OTHES   286  1.0  L2  -B-  L13  L24  L15



K-3 Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum    SBx2  CumOp

  1 MPKAD  Menlo Park Academy , Cleveland, (3)   11.5   41.0   34.0   57.5  130.5
  2 OTHES  Ottawa Hills Elementary School, (9)    9.0   48.5   24.0   28.0  144.5
  3 GLRES  Glacier Ridge Elementary, Dubli (3)    8.0   32.0   20.5   28.5  101.5



U-700 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Annamreddi, Chaitanya     RVMS    664  5.0 W38  W37   W5   W8   W6
    2 Killi, Tarun              MECC    517  5.0 W49   W4  W25   W9  W13
    3 Mlcek, Charles            FLTMS        4.0 W31   D9  W16  D13  W20
    4 Watkins, Kennedy          DVAES        4.0 W16   L2  W50  W33  W19
    5 Sunder, Shreyas           THES         4.0 W48  W27   L1  W34  W15
    6 Allen, Andrew             WKES    663  4.0 -X-  W14  W34  W15   L1
    7 Haridhas, Amey            MSIS         4.0 W36  W45   L8  W17  W14
    8 Koebel, Claire            SCDES   615  3.5 W24  W44   W7   L1  D11
    9 Anthuvan, John            STMCS   629  3.5 W32   D3  W33   L2  W27
   10 Thomas, Melissa           TYRES   449  3.5 W40  L33  D28  W18  W26
   11 Mansier, Weston           ELCES        3.5 W52  D13  D35  W31   D8
   12 Bagley, Hemma             DSMI    439  3.5 L26  W24  W23  -H-  W25
   13 Kallam, Karthik           THES    682  3.0 W50  D11  W26   D3   L2
   14 Haynes, Demetrius         DVAES        3.0 W18   L6  W29  W35   L7
   15 Ginter, Gage              OVAD         3.0 W41  W30  W17   L6   L5
   16 Goldenberg, Antony        GRES    402  3.0  L4  W32   L3  W37  W39
   17 Conwell, Cartier          DVAES   458  3.0 W47  W29  L15   L7  W33
   18 Pokharna, Vidit           SCES    160  3.0 L14  W22  W36  L10  W45
   19 Sun, Kevin :Yinghan       RHES    583  3.0 L25  W42  W30  W39   L4
   20 Patterson, Casey          SHRMS        3.0 L27  W49  W45  W21   L3
   21 Singleton, Braedon        STJMI   491  3.0 W22  L25  W37  L20  W41
   22 Hile, Steven              IIK8         3.0 L21  L18  W38  W40  W34
   23 Perez-Gonzalez, Yair      DVAES        3.0 L28  W38  L12  W48  W35
   24 Bendolph, Aaron           DVAES        3.0  L8  L12  W49  W53  W36
   25 Verma, Amitesh            INHES        2.5 W19  W21   L2  D27  L12
   26 Rajeev, Meera             MSIS         2.5 W12  D35  L13  W28  L10
   27 Thotli, Varun             SCES    120  2.5 W20   L5  W48  D25   L9
   28 Dasaka, Vishnu            WRHES        2.5 W23  L34  D10  L26  W47
   29 Fike, Graham              EMMES        2.5 W43  L17  L14  D44  W46
   30 Jayewardene, Shanaya      CFMS         2.5 W54  L15  L19  W42  D31
   31 Johnson, Malachi          DVAES   536  2.5  L3  W55  W44  L11  D30
   32 Brown, Denver             CLTES        2.5  L9  L16  D46  W52  W44
   33 Scott, Andrew             SGWS         2.0 W42  W10   L9   L4  L17
   34 Quilan, Zachary           DVAES   145  2.0 W39  W28   L6   L5  L22
   35 Beswetherick, Sam         NIHF    506  2.0 W46  D26  D11  L14  L23
   36 Newel-Dimoff Michael      CLTES        2.0  L7  W40  L18  W51  L24
   37 Dahlberg, Carl            CLTES        2.0 W51   L1  L21  L16  W53
   38 Murphy, Tyler             EMAD         2.0  L1  L23  L22  W55  W50
   39 Sweeney, Jack             FLTMS        2.0 L34  W47  W41  L19  L16
   40 Morris, Logan             DVAES        2.0 L10  L36  W54  L22  W48
   41 Quilan, Brady             DVAES   124  2.0 L15  -B-  L39  W50  L21
   42 Solis, Jaidyn             DVAES        2.0 L33  L19  W55  L30  W51
   43 Ajam, Rayyan              SLMS         2.0 L29  W46  W51  ---  ---
   44 Abney, Joshua             EMAD         1.5 W53   L8  L31  D29  L32
   45 Guyton, Ellie             DVAES   114  1.5 W55   L7  L20  D47  L18
   46 Velnati, Shantanu         OLBMS        1.5 L35  L43  D32  W49  L29
   47 Thompson, Stella          CLTES        1.5 L17  L39  W52  D45  L28
   48 Mixon II, Mikel           BLKES        1.0  L5  W54  L27  L23  L40
   49 Chan, Sophia              CNTES        1.0  L2  L20  L24  L46  W55
   50 Smith, Aiden              FLTMS        1.0 L13  W53   L4  L41  L38
   51 Kuhl, Riley               NIHF    283  1.0 L37  W52  L43  L36  L42
   52 Howard, Travis            BCIS         1.0 L11  L51  L47  L32  -B-
   53 Heisler, Martin           NIHF    368  1.0 L44  L50  -B-  L24  L37
   54 Jindal, Sejal             NAES         1.0 L30  L48  L40  -B-  ---
   55 Kraus, Mia                CLTES        0.0 L45  L31  L42  L38  L49



U-700 Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum    SBx2  CumOp

  1 DVAES  Devonshire Alternative ES, Colu (11)  13.0   53.0   38.0   55.0  168.0
  2 CLTES  Clinton Elementary, Columbus (5)       8.0   45.0   20.5   17.0  129.0
  3 FLTMS  Fallen Timbers Middle School (3)       7.0   37.0   23.0   30.5  111.5
  4 THES   Thomas Elementray, Dublin, OH  (2)     7.0   29.5   23.0   31.5  100.0
  5 MSIS   Mason Intermediate School, Maso (2)    6.5   27.5   21.0   33.0   89.5
  6 SCES   Scottish Corners Elementary (2)        5.5   27.0   17.0   23.5   83.5
  7 NIHF   National Inventors Hall of Fame (3)    4.0   30.5   14.5   10.0   85.5
  8 EMAD   Emerson Academy (2)                    3.5   23.5    9.0    5.5   65.5

K-4 Non-Rated (Not a section of the State event)
 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Zha, Zehua                MECC      0  6.0 W22  W34  W12   W9  W13   W5
    2 Kleshinski, James         HLWES     4  5.5 W84   W6  D36  W18  W14   W3
    3 Somakandan, Aizvereah     LTES      1  5.0 W104 W23   W8  W11   W4   L2
    4 Lin, Gene                 OTHES     3  5.0 W31  W53  W19  W16   L3  W15
    5 Francis-Emonds, Nico      GESU      4  5.0 W89  W44  W25  W35  W15   L1
    6 Bojja, Dinesh             WYES      4  5.0 W48   L2  W57  W52  W45  W19
    7 Makineni, Rishikesh       THES      4  5.0 L28  W82  W53  W26  W17  W16
    8 Lin, Michael              STPH      2  5.0 W54  W69   L3  W44  W46  W18
    9 Xue, Lucas                BLES      1  5.0 W88  W91  W81   L1  W47  W20
   10 Kalikiri, Saketh          ENDES     3  5.0 W97  W56  L15  W80  W21  W24
   11 Guntupalli, Chethan       MES       1  4.5 W90  W68  W50   L3  D34  W37
   12 Vollmar, Josi             GESU      4  4.5 W110 D67   L1  W76  W41  W23
   13 Mendis, Ravinda           DSMI      4  4.5 W74  W30  W80  -H-   L1  W42
   14 Geletka, Jacob            DSMI      1  4.5 -H-  W105 W37  W36   L2  W34
   15 Tammina, Yuvraj           SCES      3  4.0 W92  W26  W10  W21   L5   L4
   16 Shetty, Athin             WYRES     4  4.0 W17  W45  W39   L4  W35   L7
   17 Chejarla, Rohit           WCES      4  4.0 L16  W33  W30  W27   L7  W44
   18 Kothapalli, Kushal        FRDES     0  4.0 W85  W73  W29   L2  W22   L8
   19 Bossenbroek, Eric         GESU      4  4.0 W27  W52   L4  W51  W49   L6
   20 Trotter, Evelyn           TRES      2  4.0 L21  W64  W32  W31  W59   L9
   21 Graham, Colin             HRES      3  4.0 W20  W70  W43  L15  L10  W45
   22 Donepudi, Lahari          SCES      0  4.0  L1  W61  W86  W38  L18  W60
   23 Trotter, Brendan          TRES      0  4.0 W60   L3  W90  W50  W36  L12
   24 Kannan, Pranav            SCDES     3  4.0 W58  W87  L35  W67  W54  L10
   25 Bhuiyan, Mubashshir       OTHES     4  4.0 W71  W41   L5  L45  W82  W48
   26 Saraiya, Krishna          HGES      4  4.0 W98  L15  W56   L7  W80  W51
   27 Sangole, Aditya           CRBES     4  4.0 L19  W98  W55  L17  W52  W54
   28 Li, John                  DRES      4  4.0  W7  L39  L44  W84  W83  W49
   29 Xu, Jason                 MECC      1  4.0 W40  W103 L18  L46  W65  W50
   30 Eitniear, Jack            GESU      4  4.0 W38  L13  L17  W102 W96  W83
   31 Ghazy, Adam               WES       0  4.0  L4  W96  W103 L20  W81  W47
   32 Yadama, Suhaan            FTIPS     2  4.0 W82  L80  L20  W86  W70  W46
   33 Niu, Alina                BRTES     3  4.0 L69  L17  W93  W87  W102 W59
   34 Partee, Joshua            HMPAR     1  3.5 W66   L1  W85  W43  D11  L14
   35 Benton, Heath             HNMES     4  3.5 W49  W63  W24   L5  L16  D39
   36 Gunday, Shritan           GLRES     4  3.5 W75  W55   D2  L14  L23  W71
   37 Bouahom, Lucas            TRES      2  3.5 D73  W100 L14  W72  W40  L11
   38 Plant, Nate               STJMI     4  3.5 L30  D42  W58  L22  W90  W76
   39 McCrey, Carter            EMMES     4  3.5 W102 W28  L16  L49  W67  D35
   40 Robertson, Kai            CAD       1  3.5 L29  W101 W88  D62  L37  W68
   41 Evans, Jayden             CAD       3  3.5 W72  L25  -H-  W73  L12  W69
   42 Medapati, Abhinav         FTIPS     3  3.5 L81  D38  W97  W99  W62  L13
   43 Aprikian, Alexandre       WELS      2  3.5 W106 W99  L21  L34  D68  W72
   44 Manoj, Akash              CHPES     3  3.0 W83   L5  W28   L8  W63  L17
   45 Hodges, Alaiah            DSMI      4  3.0 W51  L16  W48  W25   L6  L21
   46 Wilson, Michael           NAES      2  3.0 W57  L81  W63  W29   L8  L32
   47 Bossenbroek, Ryan         GESU      1  3.0 W79  L50  W60  W68   L9  L31
   48 Vandrasi, Jaswanth        SCES      4  3.0  L6  W75  L45  W53  W55  L25
   49 Bostleman, Calvin         HGES         3.0 L35  W89  W71  W39  L19  L28
   50 Samora, Ethan             WELS      0  3.0 W86  W47  L11  L23  W85  L29
   51 Wilson, Anna              NAES      4  3.0 L45  W65  W92  L19  W57  L26
   52 Veerjee, Aiden            CSAD      4  3.0 W95  L19  W87   L6  L27  W82
   53 Schmidt, Sydny            GESU         3.0 W94   L4   L7  L48  W89  W84
   54 Brown, Clinton            CLTES     3  3.0  L8  W74  W102 W83  L24  L27
   55 Dixit, Pranav             CNTES     3  3.0 W76  L36  L27  W56  L48  W80
   56 Hunter, Dalan             DVAES     3  3.0 W78  L10  L26  L55  W94  W102
   57 Mullen, Max               STJMI     3  3.0 L46  W77   L6  W89  L51  W81
   58 Kensington, Daniel        IIK8      2  3.0 L24  D72  L38  W100 W77  D62
   59 Kapszukiewicz, Will       GESU      2  3.0 L80  W93  W70  W81  L20  L33
   60 Skinner, Gabriel          MSBG      0  3.0 L23  W104 L47  W88  W91  L22
   61 Chung, Enoch              DRES      0  3.0 L68  L22  W66  L65  W103 W88
   62 Mendis, Lankika           DSMI      2  3.0 W93  -H-  D67  D40  L42  D58
   63 Srikant, Shlok            TYRES     3  3.0 W107 L35  L46  W95  L44  W87
   64 Wilkins, Terry            STJMI     2  3.0 L67  L20  W101 L82  W86  W91
   65 Al-Amin, Azekiel          DSMI      1  3.0 -H-  L51  D107 W61  L29  W85
   66 Katta, Sriram             GLRES     1  3.0 L34  L85  L61  W109 W108 W92
   67 Kambam, Sai               OMES      3  2.5 W64  D12  D62  L24  L39  D70
   68 Kleshinski, Olivia        HLWES     1  2.5 W61  L11  W91  L47  D43  L40
   69 Chow, Leo                 CNTES     2  2.5 W33   L8  L83  D77  W97  L41
   70 Shah, Dhruti                        2  2.5 W77  L21  L59  W92  L32  D67
   71 Klear, Josef              GESU      4  2.5 L25  W84  L49  D75  W73  L36
   72 Farquharson, Tahir        DVAES     2  2.5 L41  D58  W105 L37  W99  L43
   73 Kambam, Sathvik           OMES      3  2.5 D37  L18  W106 L41  L71  W97
   74 Rodriquez, Olufela        EMAD      4  2.5 L13  L54  L75  D78  W100 W90
   75 Messerly, James           STJMI     4  2.5 L36  L48  W74  D71  L76  W98
   76 Dyavanapalli, Nidhi       DSMI      3  2.5 L55  W94  -H-  L12  W75  L38
   77 Kallemyn, Caleb           EMAD      3  2.5 L70  L57  W94  D69  L58  W99
   78 Li, Mulan                 NAES      3  2.5 L56  L102 L82  D74  W105 W96
   79 Beeravelli, Suhas         GLRES     1  2.5 L47  L86  W104 D96  ---  W110
   80 Spotts, Taleah            DVAES     3  2.0 W59  W32  L13  L10  L26  L55
   81 Skinner, Aiden            MSBG      2  2.0 W42  W46   L9  L59  L31  L57
   82 Lovett, Chelsea           DVAES     3  2.0 L32   L7  W78  W64  L25  L52
   83 Van Sickel, Ashton        DSVS      3  2.0 L44  W95  W69  L54  L28  L30
   84 Messerly, Luke            STJMI     4  2.0  L2  L71  W98  L28  W95  L53
   85 Yaw, Kaylee               CPAD      1  2.0 L18  W66  L34  W107 L50  L65
   86 Xiao, Alester             CAD       1  2.0 L50  W79  L22  L32  L64  W104
   87 Johnson, Raegan           DVAES     3  2.0 W96  L24  L52  L33  W106 L63
   88 Cruse, Pierre             WELS      1  2.0  L9  W108 L40  L60  W107 L61
   89 Kallemyn, Simon           EMAD      4  2.0  L5  L49  W100 L57  L53  W108
   90 O'Neill, Griffin          CAD       0  2.0 L11  W109 L23  W108 L38  L74
   91 May, Michael              CAD       1  2.0 W108  L9  L68  W103 L60  L64
   92 Zhong, Adrien             ISES      3  2.0 L15  W110 L51  L70  W93  L66
   93 Swartz, Reed              CAD       2  2.0 L62  L59  L33  W101 L92  W109
   94 Neville, Ava              STJMI     3  2.0 L53  L76  L77  W110 L56  W107
   95 Farquharson, Tyreke       DVAES     4  2.0 L52  L83  W110 L63  L84  W106
   96 Estifanos, Lukas          STMCS     2  1.5 L87  L31  W109 D79  L30  L78
   97 Ajam, Zara                SNAD         1.5 L10  D106 L42  W105 L69  L73
   98 Lopez, Andrew             EMAD      4  1.5 L26  L27  L84  D106 W104 L75
   99 Lewis, Carter             TRES      3  1.5 W101 L43  -H-  L42  L72  L77
  100 Shank, Oscar              STJMI     1  1.5 D105 L37  L89  L58  L74  W103
  101 Pokharna, Chhavi          SCES      2  1.5 L99  L40  L64  L93  W110 D105
  102 Estifanos, Sumon          STMCS     4  1.0 L39  W78  L54  L30  L33  L56
  103 Johnson, Sydney           DVAES     1  1.0 W109 L29  L31  L91  L61  L100
  104 Turso, William            STJMI     0  1.0  L3  L60  L79  -B-  L98  L86
  105 Edson, Craig              CAD       1  1.0 D100 L14  L72  L97  L78  D101
  106 Taylor, AJ                STJMI     3  1.0 L43  D97  L73  D98  L87  L95
  107 Yadama, Sahithi           FTIPS     2  1.0 L63  -H-  D65  L85  L88  L94
  108 Shank, Max                STJMI     1  1.0 L91  L88  -B-  L90  L66  L89
  109 Desbiens, Adrien          STJMI     0  1.0 L103 L90  L96  L66  -B-  L93
  110 Mack-Morrison, Laymoni    EMAD      4  0.0 L12  L92  L95  L94  L101 L79



K-4 Team (Not a section of the State event)
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum    SBx2  CumOp

  1 GESU   Gesu Elementary , Toledo, OH (8)      17.5   80.5   62.5   97.5  292.5
  2 DSMI   Discovery Montessori School, Ak (6)   15.0   72.5   57.5   80.0  253.5
  3 TRES   Tremont Elementary (4)                13.0   76.5   49.5   71.5  263.0
  4 SCES   Scottish Corners Elementary (4)       12.5   78.0   43.5   71.0  264.5
  5 STJMI  St Joseph Montessori, Columbus (11)   12.0   66.0   32.0   53.0  222.0
  6 CAD    Columbus Academy K-12, Columbus (7)   11.0   65.5   37.0   39.0  217.5
  7 MECC   Mason Early Childhood Center, M (2)   10.0   44.0   35.0   74.0  165.5
  8 DVAES  Devonshire Alternative ES, Colu (7)    9.5   78.5   35.5   44.0  254.5
  9 OTHES  Ottawa Hills Elementary School, (2)    9.0   43.0   33.0   60.0  162.0
 10 GLRES  Glacier Ridge Elementary, Dubli (3)    9.0   40.5   26.5   30.0  141.0
 11 EMAD   Emerson Academy (5)                    8.5   60.5   19.5   25.0  200.0
 12 NAES   New Albany Elementary, New Alba (3)    8.5   51.0   28.5   43.5  174.0
 13 WELS   Wellington School, Upper Arling (3)    8.5   50.5   33.0   29.5  187.5
 14 FTIPS  Fort Island Primary School, Fai (3)    8.5   43.5   27.5   37.5  160.5
 15 HLWES  Holloway Elementary, Holland, O (2)    8.0   43.5   30.0   58.0  159.0
 16 HGES   Highland Elementary, Stow, OH (2)      7.0   38.0   25.0   35.0  138.0
 17 DRES   Deer Run Elementary School, Dub (2)    7.0   34.0   19.0   36.0  119.0
 18 CNTES  Central Trail Elementary, Sylva (2)    5.5   36.5   19.5   28.5  124.0
 19 MSBG   Montessori School of BG, Bowlin (2)    5.0   37.0   21.0   22.0  134.5
 20 OMES   Olentangy Meadows Elementary, L (2)    5.0   36.5   19.0   24.5  132.0
 21 STMCS  St Michael School, Worthington, (2)    2.5   36.0   10.5    9.0  105.0